rank | team | 03/10 東華 | 04/07 立益 | 05/05 旭陽 | 09/01 山溪地 | 09/15 台中興農 | 10/13 旭陽 | 10/27 山溪地 | 12/08 台中興農隊際季後賽-R3-1 | 12/08 台中興農隊際季後賽-R3-2 | 12/09 台中興農隊際季後賽-R3-3 | 12/09 台中興農隊際季後賽-R3-4 | 勝(組) /勝(場) |
敗(組) /敗(場) |
和(組) /和(場) |
積分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 好力建設 | 北惡魔綠得隊 2-6 | 颶風象 4-4 | 大鋼龍 6-2 | 王者杰生 4-4 | Trust寒軒 4-4 | Super.S 2-6 | 品安高爾夫 7-1 | 大鋼龍 16-0 | Super.S 13-3 | 品安高爾夫 10-6 | 品安高爾夫 8-8 | 35/2 | 19/2 | 6/3 | 76 |
2 | 品安高爾夫 | 大鋼龍 4-4 | Super.S 2-6 | Trust寒軒 6-2 | 北惡魔綠得隊 6-2 | 颶風象 2-6 | 王者杰生 6-2 | 好力建設 1-7 | Super.S 10-6 | - | 好力建設 6-10 | 好力建設 8-8 | 25/3 | 26/3 | 1/1 | 51 |
3 | Super.S | Trust寒軒 3-5 | 品安高爾夫 6-2 | 王者杰生 6-2 | 颶風象 1-7 | 大鋼龍 6-2 | 好力建設 6-2 | 北惡魔綠得隊 6-2 | 品安高爾夫 6-10 | 好力建設 3-13 | - | - | 17/5 | 18/2 | 9/0 | 43 |
4 | 颶風象 | 王者杰生 7-1 | 好力建設 4-4 | 北惡魔綠得隊 3-5 | Super.S 7-1 | 品安高爾夫 6-2 | Trust寒軒 1-7 | 大鋼龍 7-1 | - | - | - | - | 14/4 | 7/2 | 7/1 | 35 |
5 | 北惡魔綠得隊 | 好力建設 6-2 | Trust寒軒 8-0 | 颶風象 5-3 | 品安高爾夫 2-6 | 王者杰生 6-2 | 大鋼龍 4-4 | Super.S 2-6 | - | - | - | - | 15/4 | 10/2 | 3/1 | 33 |
6 | 大鋼龍 | 品安高爾夫 4-4 | 王者杰生 6-2 | 好力建設 2-6 | Trust寒軒 7-1 | Super.S 2-6 | 北惡魔綠得隊 4-4 | 颶風象 1-7 | 好力建設 0-16 | - | - | - | 12/2 | 22/3 | 2/2 | 26 |
7 | Trust寒軒 | Super.S 5-3 | 北惡魔綠得隊 0-8 | 品安高爾夫 2-6 | 大鋼龍 1-7 | 好力建設 4-4 | 颶風象 7-1 | 王者杰生 3-5 | - | - | - | - | 9/2 | 15/4 | 4/1 | 22 |
8 | 王者杰生 | 颶風象 1-7 | 大鋼龍 2-6 | Super.S 2-6 | 好力建設 4-4 | 北惡魔綠得隊 2-6 | 品安高爾夫 2-6 | Trust寒軒 5-3 | - | - | - | - | 7/1 | 17/5 | 4/1 | 18 |
例行賽結束後若選手未有出賽紀錄,則該隊總積分將被扣1分/人
rank | team | 03/10 東華 | 04/07 立益 | 05/05 旭陽 | 09/01 山溪地 | 09/15 台中興農 | 10/13 旭陽 | 10/27 山溪地 | 12/08 台中興農隊際季後賽-R3-1 | 12/08 台中興農隊際季後賽-R3-2 | 12/09 台中興農隊際季後賽-R3-3 | 12/09 台中興農隊際季後賽-R3-4 | 勝(組) /勝(場) |
敗(組) /敗(場) |
和(組) /和(場) |
積分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Super.SS | LULUKA 4-4 | 老虎大鋼龍 5-3 | 林東熊讀書會 6-2 | Trust聯勝 3-5 | 振頤軒 5-3 | ORP羅普隊 8-0 | 北惡魔CJ 2-6 | Trust聯勝 10-6 | 老虎大鋼龍 11-3 | 北惡魔CJ 10-6 | 北惡魔CJ 10-6 | 34/4 | 19/2 | 6/1 | 74 |
2 | 北惡魔CJ | 林東熊讀書會 8-0 | 振頤軒 6-2 | ORP羅普隊 6-2 | 老虎大鋼龍 4-4 | Trust聯勝 8-0 | LULUKA 5-3 | Super.SS 6-2 | 老虎大鋼龍 11-5 | - | Super.SS 6-10 | Super.SS 6-10 | 31/6 | 17/0 | 4/1 | 66 |
3 | 老虎大鋼龍 | ORP羅普隊 6-2 | Super.SS 3-5 | Trust聯勝 8-0 | 北惡魔CJ 4-4 | 林東熊讀書會 6-2 | 振頤軒 5-3 | LULUKA 6-2 | 北惡魔CJ 5-11 | Super.SS 3-11 | - | - | 21/5 | 18/1 | 4/1 | 46 |
4 | Trust聯勝 | 振頤軒 6-2 | LULUKA 4-4 | 老虎大鋼龍 0-8 | Super.SS 5-3 | 北惡魔CJ 0-8 | 林東熊讀書會 8-0 | ORP羅普隊 5-3 | Super.SS 6-10 | - | - | - | 16/4 | 18/2 | 2/1 | 34 |
5 | 振頤軒 | Trust聯勝 2-6 | 北惡魔CJ 2-6 | LULUKA 6-2 | ORP羅普隊 6-2 | Super.SS 3-5 | 老虎大鋼龍 3-5 | 林東熊讀書會 4-4 | - | - | - | - | 11/2 | 13/4 | 4/1 | 26 |
6 | LULUKA | Super.SS 4-4 | Trust聯勝 4-4 | 振頤軒 2-6 | 林東熊讀書會 4-4 | ORP羅普隊 6-2 | 北惡魔CJ 3-5 | 老虎大鋼龍 2-6 | - | - | - | - | 11/1 | 14/3 | 3/3 | 25 |
7 | 林東熊讀書會 | 北惡魔CJ 0-8 | ORP羅普隊 4-4 | Super.SS 2-6 | LULUKA 4-4 | 老虎大鋼龍 2-6 | Trust聯勝 0-8 | 振頤軒 4-4 | - | - | - | - | 8/0 | 20/4 | 0/3 | 16 |
8 | ORP羅普隊 | 老虎大鋼龍 2-6 | 林東熊讀書會 4-4 | 北惡魔CJ 2-6 | 振頤軒 2-6 | LULUKA 2-6 | Super.SS 0-8 | Trust聯勝 3-5 | - | - | - | - | 7/0 | 20/6 | 1/1 | 15 |
例行賽結束後若選手未有出賽紀錄,則該隊總積分將被扣1分/人
北惡魔綠得隊 | 颶風象 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 余兆湧陳冠州 | 1UP | 葉力瑋陳俊豪 | 0 |
0 | 陳駿陳詩學 | 3&2 | 蘇世中李學耕 | 2 |
2 | 詹登凱林宗翰 | 6&5 | 張嘉麟黃榮輝 | 0 |
1 | 徐崧瀚曹佑任 | A.S | 黃文暉陳柏璁 | 1 |
Super.S | 王者杰生 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 張懷仁趙震民 | A.S | 謝斯郎卜偉仁 | 1 |
2 | 柳蔚平Erin | 3&2 | 胡玉麟林晉加 | 0 |
2 | 彭世丞張恭誌 | 4&2 | 邱清泉杜嘉達 | 0 |
1 | 王仲誠陳育閔 | A.S | 吳明記吳佳育 | 1 |
好力建設 | 大鋼龍 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 黃樁霆蔡浚騰 | 3&1 | 張永樂張仁政 | 0 |
0 | 許志民許金裕 | 2&1 | 吳宗熹張文政 | 2 |
2 | 李家睿劉界源 | 1UP | 本田和久陳家煌 | 0 |
2 | 江貴熙鄧智仁 | 2&1 | 龔弎貅鄭永加 | 0 |
Trust寒軒 | 品安高爾夫 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 陳志仁詹益恩 | 4&3 | 饒益明王群皓 | 0 |
0 | 陳品欣鍾慶中 | 3&1 | 陳宇泰吳柏儒 | 2 |
0 | 陳文銓江寧安 | 4&3 | 方家輝莊易書 | 2 |
0 | 廖正輝蕭江泉 | 1UP | 張誌家包景德 | 2 |
Trust聯勝 | 老虎大鋼龍 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 張玉興陳昱齊 | 5&4 | 王登群陳俊豪 | 2 |
0 | 李皓丞林朝賀 | 3&2 | 林敬恩洪瑋志 | 2 |
0 | 盧慶興洪俊明 | 1UP | 連啟任郭士銘 | 2 |
0 | 溫源茂陳岳華 | 1UP | 林耕宇宋豐傑 | 2 |
林東熊讀書會 | Super.SS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 賴立雄黃思翔 | 5&4 | 林志長于俊基 | 2 |
2 | 吳善揚陳奕豪 | 3&2 | 王東明周元凱 | 0 |
0 | 周士凱李汶軒 | 7&5 | 張壬嘉許武農 | 2 |
0 | 陳文陽林信霆 | 4&3 | 林志通張吉祥 | 2 |
振頤軒 | LULUKA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 范盛其楊孟翰 | A.S | 黃融誠黃紹綸 | 1 |
2 | 徐榕晟沈亨通 | 1UP | 廖柏凱陳建晟 | 0 |
1 | 莊益民劉恆源 | A.S | 黃阿萬洪浩為 | 1 |
2 | 林煥欽林志郎 | 1UP | 劉秀文王振宇 | 0 |
北惡魔CJ | ORP羅普隊 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 張連龍彭國波 | 5&4 | 林琱琨李詩緯 | 0 |
2 | 林當煒彭志弘 | 3&2 | 陳郅晟桂樺 | 0 |
0 | 簡志遠林珍微 | 4&3 | 翁金傳潘子傲 | 2 |
2 | 林駿騰黃瀚德 | 5&4 | 陳日芳吳俊良 | 0 |